1 |
Zorza Niemil |
8 - 3 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
1 - 1 |
Ślęza Księginice Wielkie |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LZS Stary Śleszów |
6 - 3 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
6 - 3 |
Starter/Orzeł Biały Kościół |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 | Czarni Kondratowice pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
6 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
1 - 8 |
Ognisko Przeworno |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
11 - 2 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
2 - 3 |
KS Kurów |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS II Żórawina |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
1 - 7 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Feniks Pławna |
5 - 4 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP 86 Borek Strzeliński |
6 - 6 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
6 - 7 |
Zryw Chociwel |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
2 - 1 |
Zorza Niemil |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Ślęza Księginice Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
1 - 1 |
LZS Stary Śleszów |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Starter/Orzeł Biały Kościół |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 | Czarni Kondratowice pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
19 |
Ognisko Przeworno |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
2 - 3 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Kurów |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
1 - 1 |
KS II Żórawina |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
6 - 4 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
6 - 0 |
Feniks Pławna |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
3 - 4 |
KP 86 Borek Strzeliński |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zryw Chociwel |
6 - 2 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |