1 |
Pagel Komorniki |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni Chwalimierz |
1 - 6 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
8 - 2 |
Odra Słup |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Maślice Wrocław |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
8 - 2 |
Dromex Piersno |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błyskawica Lenartowice |
4 - 6 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Jerzmanowo Wrocław |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zorza Wilkszyn |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
1 - 6 |
Zjednoczeni Łowęcice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wulkan Ogrodnica |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Wrocław |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Augustyn Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 10:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
1 - 4 |
Piast Lutynia |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
6 - 3 |
Pagel Komorniki |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Chwalimierz |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Słup |
3 - 4 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
2 - 0 |
Maślice Wrocław |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Dromex Piersno |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
0 - 6 |
Błyskawica Lenartowice |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Jerzmanowo Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
4 - 1 |
Zorza Wilkszyn |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Zjednoczeni Łowęcice |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
5 - 4 |
Wulkan Ogrodnica |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sporting Wrocław |
5 - 4 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
3 - 2 |
Augustyn Wrocław |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piast Lutynia |
13 - 0 |
Orzeł Bukówek |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |