1 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
2 - 1 |
Grom Zwierzno |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Dąb Kadyny |
1 - 5 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
2 - 9 |
Warmiak Łukta |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mewa Smykowo |
2 - 4 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
0 - 0 |
Kormoran Bynowo |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogrom Aniołowo |
2 - 4 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
15 - 1 |
Warmia Elbląg |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 | Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
9 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Kwietniewo |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Granica Zagaje |
0 - 3 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
4 - 5 |
Czarni Małdyty |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Grom Zwierzno |
0 - 6 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
0 - 4 |
Dąb Kadyny |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Warmiak Łukta |
3 - 2 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
2 - 1 |
Mewa Smykowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kormoran Bynowo |
3 - 2 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
14 - 0 |
Pogrom Aniołowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Warmia Elbląg |
1 - 7 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 | Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
20 |
Sparta Kwietniewo |
3 - 1 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
4 - 1 |
Granica Zagaje |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Małdyty |
0 - 6 |
Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-6 |