1 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
7 - 0 |
Błyskawica Lipie Góry |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Spartak II Deszczno |
2 - 7 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
1 - 2 |
As Pieski |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
5 - 3 |
Róża II Różanki |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Dąb Górki Noteckie |
6 - 1 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
10 - 0 |
Błękitni II Lubno |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Brunatni Sieniawa |
1 - 6 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
4 - 0 |
AP Kania Cup Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Nietoperz Gardzko |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
6 - 2 |
Leśnik Buszów |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz |
1 - 8 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błyskawica Lipie Góry |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
9 - 1 |
Spartak II Deszczno |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
14 |
As Pieski |
0 - 6 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Róża II Różanki |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
4 - 2 |
Dąb Górki Noteckie |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Błękitni II Lubno |
3 - 11 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
5 - 3 |
Brunatni Sieniawa |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
AP Kania Cup Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 6 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
3 - 0 |
Nietoperz Gardzko |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Leśnik Buszów |
0 - 10 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń II Skwierzyna |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |