1 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
3 - 1 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zenit Ługów |
4 - 1 |
Victoria II Szczaniec |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Skioldpasz Radoszyn |
3 - 0 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zenit Ługów |
1 - 8 |
Błyskawica Lubinicko |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Meteor Jordanowo |
6 - 1 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 - 5 |
Bizon Wilkowo |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Odra Glińsk |
7 - 1 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zenit Ługów |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Łagów (k. Świebodzina) |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Radość Staropole |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Ługów |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lubusze Rusinów |
12 - 0 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Rozłogi |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:15 (Nd) |
12 |
Zenit Myszęcin |
8 - 1 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Zenit Ługów |
1 - 6 |
Chrobry Brójce |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Zenit Ługów |
1 - 8 |
Zjednoczeni Lubrza |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Victoria II Szczaniec |
0 - 3 |
Zenit Ługów |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 - 1 |
Skioldpasz Radoszyn |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błyskawica Lubinicko |
2 - 0 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 - 5 |
Meteor Jordanowo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-5 |
19 |
Bizon Wilkowo |
9 - 1 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 - 11 |
Odra Glińsk |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Iskra Łagów (k. Świebodzina) |
5 - 3 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zenit Ługów |
1 - 0 |
Radość Staropole |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Zenit Ługów |
3 - 7 |
Lubusze Rusinów |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Rozłogi |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Ługów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 - 6 |
Zenit Myszęcin |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Chrobry Brójce |
2 - 0 |
Zenit Ługów |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |