1 |
Agricola Klimontów |
6 - 0 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kosynierzy Łuczyce |
5 - 3 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
6 - 2 |
Zawisza Sulechów |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Trątnowianka Trątnowice |
3 - 0 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-6 |
5 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
5 - 0 |
Milenium Radziemice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
0 - 4 |
Juvenia Prandocin |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Polanowice (k. Krakowa) |
3 - 0 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
4 - 5 |
Novi Narama |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia Wilczkowice |
1 - 2 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Skrzeszowice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
3 - 2 |
Agricola Klimontów |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
13 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
6 - 0 |
Kosynierzy Łuczyce |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 6-1 |
14 |
Zawisza Sulechów |
2 - 3 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
4 - 2 |
Trątnowianka Trątnowice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Milenium Radziemice |
1 - 2 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Juvenia Prandocin |
2 - 3 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
3 - 2 |
LKS Polanowice (k. Krakowa) |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Novi Narama |
2 - 2 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Wilczkowice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sparta Skrzeszowice |
4 - 3 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |