1 |
LKS Polanowice (k. Krakowa) |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
1 - 5 |
Novi Narama |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Wilczkowice |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
2 - 8 |
Sparta Skrzeszowice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Agricola Klimontów |
4 - 4 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zawisza Sulechów |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
2 - 7 |
Trątnowianka Trątnowice |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Milenium Radziemice |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Kosynierzy Łuczyce |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Juvenia Prandocin |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
2 - 9 |
LKS Polanowice (k. Krakowa) |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Novi Narama |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 - 9 |
Polonia Wilczkowice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sparta Skrzeszowice |
8 - 0 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Agricola Klimontów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
LKS II Niedźwiedź |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Zawisza Sulechów |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Trątnowianka Trątnowice |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
3 - 3 |
Milenium Radziemice |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Kosynierzy Łuczyce |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Juvenia Prandocin |
6 - 3 |
Olimpia Czaple Wielkie |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |