1 |
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi |
0 - 3 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Rybna |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Tyniec Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
5 - 2 |
Płomień Kostrze Kraków |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Rzozovia Rzozów |
0 - 3 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-4 |
6 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
1 - 3 |
Kaszowianka II Kaszów |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gwiazda Ściejowice |
5 - 0 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
8 - 1 |
Nadwiślan Rusocice |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki |
5 - 2 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lotnik II Kryspinów |
0 - 4 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-4 |
11 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Czernichów |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sparta Przeginia Duchowna |
0 - 4 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
9 - 1 |
Błękitni Czułówek |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
4 - 1 |
Trzebol Wielkie Drogi |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Rybna |
1 - 1 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+1 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
1 - 0 |
KS Tyniec Kraków |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Płomień Kostrze Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
7 - 0 |
Rzozovia Rzozów |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszowianka II Kaszów |
0 - 4 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
3 - 0 |
Gwiazda Ściejowice |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
21 |
Nadwiślan Rusocice |
2 - 0 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
7 - 1 |
Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
1 - 0 |
Lotnik II Kryspinów |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Czernichów |
0 - 5 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Przeginia Duchowna |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |
26 |
Błękitni Czułówek |
0 - 4 |
Radziszowianka II Radziszów |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |