1 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
2 - 2 |
Dukla Bysina |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 12 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
6 - 2 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 3 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
6 - 4 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 5 |
Jawor Jawornik |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
8 - 0 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 10 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Bysina |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
5 - 0 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 - 7 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wicher Stróża |
2 - 2 |
Dukla Bysina |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dukla Bysina |
3 - 2 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dukla Bysina |
4 - 5 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
0 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
Dukla Bysina |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 6 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Bysina |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 2 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Jawor Jawornik |
2 - 2 |
Dukla Bysina |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 - 5 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
2 - 0 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 6 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
2 - 1 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Dukla Bysina |
3 - 3 |
Wicher Stróża |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Szczebel Lubień |
3 - 0 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |