1 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
4 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 - 12 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Trzebunia |
2 - 0 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Górki II Myślenice |
2 - 5 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jawor Jawornik |
3 - 0 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Górki II Myślenice |
1 - 5 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
5 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
1 - 0 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
2 - 0 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Górki II Myślenice |
1 - 4 |
Wicher Stróża |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Szczebel Lubień |
1 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Górki II Myślenice |
3 - 0 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-3 |
14 |
Górki II Myślenice |
6 - 0 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+3 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
6 - 0 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Górki II Myślenice |
3 - 6 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 - 3 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 - 1 |
Jawor Jawornik |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
2 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Górki II Myślenice |
1 - 1 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Górki II Myślenice |
1 - 3 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Górki II Myślenice |
4 - 3 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wicher Stróża |
6 - 0 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Górki II Myślenice |
1 - 3 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
1 - 5 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |