1 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 - 1 |
Jawor Jawornik |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
5 - 0 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
2 - 1 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górki II Myślenice |
2 - 5 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
6 - 4 |
Dukla Bysina |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
7 - 0 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
2 - 5 |
Wicher Stróża |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
4 - 2 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
1 - 3 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS Trzebunia |
6 - 1 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
2 - 2 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jawor Jawornik |
4 - 3 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
4 - 1 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 - 3 |
Górki II Myślenice |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 2 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
1 - 1 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wicher Stróża |
4 - 0 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 - 3 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
5 - 6 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
3 - 0 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
4 - 0 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
4 - 4 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
2 - 3 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |