1 |
LKS Trzebunia |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
3 - 6 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Trzebunia |
2 - 0 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 3 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LKS Trzebunia |
5 - 0 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wicher Stróża |
1 - 0 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS Trzebunia |
2 - 1 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
1 - 6 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LKS Trzebunia |
7 - 1 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
2 - 1 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LKS Trzebunia |
3 - 2 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Trzebunia |
6 - 1 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jawor Jawornik |
1 - 0 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
2 - 0 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
LKS Trzebunia |
6 - 3 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Górki II Myślenice |
3 - 6 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
1 - 2 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Trzebunia |
3 - 1 |
Wicher Stróża |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 - 2 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Trzebunia |
4 - 1 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Trzebunia |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
1 - 2 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
4 - 4 |
LKS Trzebunia |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LKS Trzebunia |
3 - 3 |
Jawor Jawornik |
+1 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |