1 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
4 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dukla Bysina |
1 - 12 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
2 - 2 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wicher Stróża |
2 - 2 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
3 - 1 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
7 - 5 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 1 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LKS Trzebunia |
7 - 1 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
1 - 3 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jawor Jawornik |
4 - 4 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
13 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
3 - 2 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górki II Myślenice |
6 - 0 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
Dukla Bysina |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
3 - 0 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
Wicher Stróża |
0 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Szczebel Lubień |
2 - 3 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
5 - 3 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
20 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
0 - 1 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
8 - 1 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
3 - 0 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
Jawor Jawornik |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
3 - 0 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 - 3 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |