1 |
Szczebel Lubień |
1 - 3 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wicher Stróża |
2 - 4 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szczebel Lubień |
4 - 1 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Szczebel Lubień |
4 - 2 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
3 - 1 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS Trzebunia |
2 - 1 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jawor Jawornik |
3 - 1 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Szczebel Lubień |
5 - 3 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Szczebel Lubień |
2 - 3 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Szczebel Lubień |
1 - 1 |
Górki II Myślenice |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dukla Bysina |
3 - 2 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Cyrhla Krzczonów |
1 - 2 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Szczebel Lubień |
1 - 0 |
Wicher Stróża |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Cisy Harbutowice |
0 - 3 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 4-2 |
17 |
Radwan Skomielna Czarna |
1 - 3 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Szczebel Lubień |
2 - 3 |
Raba II Dobczyce |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
5 - 1 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 - 2 |
LKS Trzebunia |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Karpaty II Siepraw |
0 - 3 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Szczebel Lubień |
6 - 0 |
Jawor Jawornik |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Iskra Głogoczów |
7 - 0 |
Szczebel Lubień |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
1 - 6 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Górki II Myślenice |
1 - 3 |
Szczebel Lubień |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Szczebel Lubień |
3 - 0 |
Dukla Bysina |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |