1 |
KS Łękawica |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Wałki |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Liwocz Czermna |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
1 - 6 |
LKS Rudka (k. Tarnowa) |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Radar Łętowice |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
4 - 3 |
KS Tarnowiec |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
8 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
3 - 0 |
Zryw Wielka Wieś |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS II Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
3 - 1 |
Alfa Siedliska |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
5 - 2 |
LKS Niwka |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
3 - 1 |
KS Łękawica |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Wałki |
2 - 4 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
7 - 0 |
Liwocz Czermna |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
LKS Rudka (k. Tarnowa) |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
2 - 1 |
Radar Łętowice |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Tarnowiec |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 | Błękitni 1947 Tarnów pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
19 |
Zryw Wielka Wieś |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
13 - 0 |
LKS II Wierzchosławice-Ostrów |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Alfa Siedliska |
2 - 4 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Niwka |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni 1947 Tarnów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |