1 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 - 4 |
Błyskawica Marcówka |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Koziniec |
2 - 2 |
Grom Grzechynia |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zryw Lanckorona |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 | Czarni Koziniec pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
6 |
Czarni Koziniec |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Skawce |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Świt Osielec |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Koziniec |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Zebrzydowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lachy Lachowice |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Koziniec |
2 - 7 |
Huragan Skawica |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Żarek Stronie |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Koziniec |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 - 4 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chełm Stryszów |
9 - 1 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błyskawica Marcówka |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Koziniec |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 - 4 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Grom Grzechynia |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Czarni Koziniec |
3 - 2 |
Zryw Lanckorona |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 | Czarni Koziniec pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
19 |
Spartak Skawce |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 - 3 |
Świt Osielec |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Zebrzydowice |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Koziniec |
+1 |
25 maja 2021
25.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
22 |
Czarni Koziniec |
1 - 3 |
Lachy Lachowice |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Huragan Skawica |
6 - 0 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Koziniec |
3 - 2 |
Żarek Stronie |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Dąb Sidzina |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Koziniec |
1 - 2 |
Chełm Stryszów |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |