1 |
Świt Osielec |
1 - 4 |
Dąb Sidzina |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Dąb Sidzina |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Zebrzydowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lachy Lachowice |
1 - 0 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 - 4 |
Huragan Skawica |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Żarek Stronie |
1 - 4 |
Dąb Sidzina |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 | Dąb Sidzina pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
7 |
Dąb Sidzina |
3 - 2 |
Chełm Stryszów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błyskawica Marcówka |
3 - 0 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 - 4 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Grom Grzechynia |
2 - 1 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dąb Sidzina |
6 - 2 |
Zryw Lanckorona |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 - 4 |
Dąb Sidzina |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dąb Sidzina |
2 - 1 |
Spartak Skawce |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Dąb Sidzina |
2 - 0 |
Świt Osielec |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Olimpia Zebrzydowice |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Sidzina |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dąb Sidzina |
2 - 4 |
Lachy Lachowice |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Huragan Skawica |
3 - 0 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dąb Sidzina |
3 - 0 |
Żarek Stronie |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 | Dąb Sidzina pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
20 |
Chełm Stryszów |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Sidzina |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Dąb Sidzina |
3 - 0 |
Błyskawica Marcówka |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
3 - 1 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dąb Sidzina |
4 - 3 |
Grom Grzechynia |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zryw Lanckorona |
1 - 0 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dąb Sidzina |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Koziniec |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Spartak Skawce |
1 - 3 |
Dąb Sidzina |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |