1 |
Zryw Lanckorona |
3 - 2 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Koziniec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Spartak Skawce |
2 - 2 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
4 - 2 |
Świt Osielec |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Zebrzydowice |
2 - 2 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
0 - 0 |
Lachy Lachowice |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Huragan Skawica |
2 - 1 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
11 - 1 |
Żarek Stronie |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dąb Sidzina |
0 - 4 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
4 - 1 |
Chełm Stryszów |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błyskawica Marcówka |
1 - 1 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 | KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) pauzuje | 31. października 2020 |
13 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
1 - 2 |
Grom Grzechynia |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
2 - 0 |
Zryw Lanckorona |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Koziniec |
0 - 4 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
0 - 2 |
Spartak Skawce |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Świt Osielec |
0 - 2 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
7 - 0 |
Olimpia Zebrzydowice |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Lachy Lachowice |
0 - 3 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
1 - 2 |
Huragan Skawica |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Żarek Stronie |
0 - 7 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
3 - 1 |
Dąb Sidzina |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Chełm Stryszów |
6 - 1 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Marcówka |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 | KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
26 |
Grom Grzechynia |
4 - 4 |
KS Bystra (k. Wadowic) |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |