1 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
2 - 1 |
Rotavia Nieporęt |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Płudy Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
3 - 2 |
Korona Jadów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Farmacja Tarchomin Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
2 - 6 |
Orły Zielonka |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lotnisko Modlin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 4 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
1 - 3 |
AON Rembertów Warszawa |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
8 - 0 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
3 - 0 |
Impet Łajski |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
1 - 5 |
Legion Warszawa |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wicher II Kobyłka |
1 - 0 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
2 - 0 |
Mewa Krubin |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Zakroczym |
3 - 0 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rotavia Nieporęt |
0 - 8 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
2 - 4 |
Płudy Warszawa |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Korona Jadów |
4 - 6 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
8 - 4 |
Farmacja Tarchomin Warszawa |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 21:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Orły Zielonka |
7 - 0 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
3 - 1 |
Lotnisko Modlin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
20 |
AON Rembertów Warszawa |
1 - 6 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
1 - 2 |
Bóbr Tłuszcz |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Impet Łajski |
3 - 0 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-7 |
23 |
Legion Warszawa |
5 - 5 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 20:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
6 - 3 |
Wicher II Kobyłka |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Mewa Krubin |
1 - 12 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Mazur II Radzymin |
- |
Wisła Zakroczym |
|
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 12:30 (Nd) |