1 |
KS II Teresin |
1 - 1 |
Relax Radziwiłłów |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Orion Cegłów |
6 - 1 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
KS II Teresin |
0 - 4 |
Naprzód II Stare Babice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS II Teresin |
6 - 0 |
FC Płochocin |
+3 |
15 września 2020
15.09 - 19:00 (Wt) |
5 |
KS II Teresin |
0 - 6 |
FC Komorów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
UKS Ołtarzew |
2 - 2 |
KS II Teresin |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
7 |
KS II Teresin |
2 - 8 |
UKS Łady |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
UKS Borzęcin |
5 - 3 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS II Teresin |
4 - 12 |
SRS Zamienie |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Głosków |
5 - 0 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS II Teresin |
2 - 0 |
BUKS Pruszków |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
KS II Teresin |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS II Raszyn |
9 - 0 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
KS II Teresin |
0 - 5 |
Milan II Milanówek |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 15:15 (Sb) |
15 |
Guzovia Guzów |
4 - 0 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Relax Radziwiłłów |
3 - 3 |
KS II Teresin |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2021
27.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
17 |
KS II Teresin |
3 - 0 |
Orion Cegłów |
+3 | 12. maja 2021 |
18 |
Naprzód II Stare Babice |
8 - 0 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
FC Płochocin |
7 - 1 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
FC Komorów |
17 - 2 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS II Teresin |
0 - 5 |
UKS Ołtarzew |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
UKS Łady |
4 - 4 |
KS II Teresin |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
23 |
KS II Teresin |
2 - 1 |
UKS Borzęcin |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
SRS Zamienie |
7 - 1 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS II Teresin |
2 - 7 |
Victoria Głosków |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
26 |
BUKS Pruszków |
5 - 0 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
1 - 1 |
KS II Teresin |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
28 |
KS II Teresin |
2 - 6 |
KS II Raszyn |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Milan II Milanówek |
5 - 2 |
KS II Teresin |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:45 (Sb) |
30 |
KS II Teresin |
5 - 3 |
Guzovia Guzów |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |