1 |
UKS Łady |
1 - 5 |
FC Komorów |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
2 |
UKS Łady |
9 - 0 |
UKS Ołtarzew |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2020
17.08 - 19:00 (Pn) |
3 |
UKS Łady |
12 - 0 |
BUKS Pruszków |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
UKS Łady |
3 - 2 |
UKS Borzęcin |
+3 |
3 września 2020
3.09 - 19:00 (Cz) |
5 |
UKS Łady |
1 - 3 |
SRS Zamienie |
0 |
10 września 2020
10.09 - 19:00 (Cz) |
6 |
UKS Łady |
9 - 2 |
Victoria Głosków |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS II Teresin |
2 - 8 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
UKS Łady |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS II Raszyn |
4 - 3 |
UKS Łady |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
UKS Łady |
1 - 2 |
Milan II Milanówek |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Guzovia Guzów |
1 - 2 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:45 (Sb) |
12 |
UKS Łady |
3 - 0 |
Relax Radziwiłłów |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orion Cegłów |
0 - 7 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
UKS Łady |
2 - 1 |
Naprzód II Stare Babice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
FC Płochocin |
0 - 4 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
FC Komorów |
5 - 3 |
UKS Łady |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 19:30 (Śr) |
17 |
UKS Ołtarzew |
0 - 3 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
BUKS Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
25 maja 2021
25.05 - 19:00 (Wt) |
19 |
UKS Borzęcin |
0 - 3 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
SRS Zamienie |
5 - 4 |
UKS Łady |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Victoria Głosków |
0 - 2 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
UKS Łady |
4 - 4 |
KS II Teresin |
+1 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Budki Piaseckie |
1 - 4 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
UKS Łady |
0 - 1 |
KS II Raszyn |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Milan II Milanówek |
1 - 0 |
UKS Łady |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:45 (Sb) |
26 |
UKS Łady |
5 - 0 |
Guzovia Guzów |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Relax Radziwiłłów |
1 - 2 |
UKS Łady |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2021
1.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
28 |
UKS Łady |
3 - 0 |
Orion Cegłów |
+3 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
29 |
Naprzód II Stare Babice |
1 - 0 |
UKS Łady |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
UKS Łady |
2 - 1 |
FC Płochocin |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |