1 |
Partyzant Kazimierz |
2 - 0 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 - 5 |
LZS Ligota Bialska-Radostynia |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
3 |
LZS Strzeleczki |
8 - 0 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
2 - 3 |
Fortuna Łącznik |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia II Biała |
4 - 1 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
3 - 1 |
LZS Chrzelice |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LZS II Racławiczki |
5 - 0 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
8 | LZS Stare Kotkowice pauzuje | 21/22. października 2023 |
9 |
LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika) |
4 - 2 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LZS Kujawy |
4 - 0 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
2 - 11 |
Polonia II Prószków |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
1 - 5 |
Partyzant Kazimierz |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
LZS Ligota Bialska-Radostynia |
3 - 0 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
4 - 1 |
LZS Strzeleczki |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Fortuna Łącznik |
2 - 1 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
5 - 2 |
Polonia II Biała |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
LZS Chrzelice |
4 - 3 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
2 - 4 |
LZS II Racławiczki |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 | LZS Stare Kotkowice pauzuje | 11/12. maja 2024 |
20 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
1 - 1 |
LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika) |
+1 |
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
- |
LZS Kujawy |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Polonia II Prószków |
- |
LZS Stare Kotkowice |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |