1 | Piast II Tuczempy pauzuje | 21/22. sierpnia 2021 |
2 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
2 - 3 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
1 - 3 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Makovia Makowisko |
0 - 7 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
5 - 0 |
Dąb Cetula |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Iskra Zabłotce |
2 - 5 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
1 - 2 |
LKS Duńkowice |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wesoła Zadąbrowie |
1 - 6 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
12 - 0 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:15 (Nd) |
11 |
Tęcza Jankowice |
2 - 0 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 | Piast II Tuczempy pauzuje | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
13 |
Sanovia Michałówka |
0 - 3 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-3 |
14 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
20 - 0 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Jarosławia) |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Tęcza Wysocko |
3 - 1 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
5 - 1 |
Makovia Makowisko |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Dąb Cetula |
0 - 5 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
1 - 3 |
Iskra Zabłotce |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Duńkowice |
1 - 1 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 16:15 (Nd) |
20 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
3 - 2 |
Wesoła Zadąbrowie |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błękitni Rudołowice |
0 - 5 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast II Tuczempy |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Jankowice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-5 |