1 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
2 - 1 |
Korona Olszany |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Artmax Pikulice |
1 - 4 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LKS Ujkowice |
0 - 1 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Walawianka Walawa |
2 - 5 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Bizon Medyka |
2 - 4 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
6 - 0 |
Czarni Bolestraszyce |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LKS Batycze |
3 - 1 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
2 - 0 |
LKS Niziny |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rada Orzechowce |
0 - 0 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
5 - 0 |
Jawor Nehrybka |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 | Polonia II Przemyśl pauzuje |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Korona Olszany |
2 - 0 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
3 - 0 |
Artmax Pikulice |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
14 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
6 - 1 |
LKS Ujkowice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
3 - 2 |
Walawianka Walawa |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
7 - 0 |
Bizon Medyka |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Bolestraszyce |
3 - 2 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
1 - 2 |
LKS Batycze |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Niziny |
2 - 8 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
4 - 1 |
Rada Orzechowce |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jawor Nehrybka |
3 - 1 |
Polonia II Przemyśl |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | Polonia II Przemyśl pauzuje | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |