1 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
3 - 1 |
Zryw Dydnia |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Głębokie |
8 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Markowce |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Niebocko |
5 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 | Jutrzenka Jaćmierz pauzuje | 11/12. września 2021 |
6 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
3 - 1 |
LKS Odrzechowa |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LKS Hłudno |
7 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Pakoszówka |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orion Pielnia |
1 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
2 - 3 |
LKS Golcowa |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orły Jabłonka |
1 - 2 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
4 - 0 |
Pogórze Srogów Górny |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Szarotka Nowosielce |
0 - 3 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zryw Dydnia |
0 - 5 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 - 4 |
LKS Głębokie |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 13:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Orkan Markowce |
2 - 2 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Niebocko |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 | Jutrzenka Jaćmierz pauzuje | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
19 |
LKS Odrzechowa |
1 - 7 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
2 - 1 |
LKS Hłudno |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Victoria Pakoszówka |
5 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
3 - 0 |
Orion Pielnia |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
LKS Golcowa |
2 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
3 - 0 |
Orły Jabłonka |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Pogórze Srogów Górny |
3 - 5 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Jutrzenka Jaćmierz |
6 - 2 |
Szarotka Nowosielce |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2022
25.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |