1 | KS II Zarzecze pauzuje | 14/15. sierpnia 2021 |
2 |
KS II Zarzecze |
1 - 0 |
Wisłoka Nowy Żmigród |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Tajfun Łubno Szlacheckie |
6 - 0 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS II Zarzecze |
1 - 0 |
Dragon Nowy Glinik |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wisłoka Błażkowa |
3 - 3 |
KS II Zarzecze |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
KS II Zarzecze |
2 - 0 |
Nowy Dwór Makowiska |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LKS Warzyce |
0 - 3 |
KS II Zarzecze |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS II Zarzecze |
2 - 0 |
Jasiołka Hankówka-Brzyszczki |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Wrzos Krempna |
0 - 5 |
KS II Zarzecze |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 - 0 |
Standart Święcany |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sparta Osobnica |
2 - 0 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS II Zarzecze |
1 - 0 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jasiołka Szebnie |
7 - 1 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 | KS II Zarzecze pauzuje | 26/27. marca 2022 |
15 |
Wisłoka Nowy Żmigród |
5 - 0 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
16 |
KS II Zarzecze |
1 - 2 |
Tajfun Łubno Szlacheckie |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Dragon Nowy Glinik |
1 - 6 |
KS II Zarzecze |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS II Zarzecze |
1 - 2 |
Wisłoka Błażkowa |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Nowy Dwór Makowiska |
0 - 4 |
KS II Zarzecze |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS II Zarzecze |
1 - 1 |
LKS Warzyce |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jasiołka Hankówka-Brzyszczki |
0 - 2 |
KS II Zarzecze |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS II Zarzecze |
2 - 0 |
Wrzos Krempna |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Standart Święcany |
2 - 1 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
8 - 1 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 - 3 |
Jasiołka Szebnie |
0 |
26 czerwca 2022
26.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |