1 |
Wisłoka Błażkowa |
1 - 2 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Standart Święcany |
5 - 0 |
Nowy Dwór Makowiska |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Warzyce |
0 - 0 |
Standart Święcany |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Standart Święcany |
8 - 1 |
Jasiołka Hankówka-Brzyszczki |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wrzos Krempna |
1 - 4 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 | Standart Święcany pauzuje | 18/19. września 2021 |
7 |
Standart Święcany |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Osobnica |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
3 - 1 |
Standart Święcany |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Standart Święcany |
3 - 2 |
Jasiołka Szebnie |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS II Zarzecze |
0 - 0 |
Standart Święcany |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Standart Święcany |
0 - 2 |
Wisłoka Nowy Żmigród |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Tajfun Łubno Szlacheckie |
2 - 3 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Standart Święcany |
2 - 2 |
Dragon Nowy Glinik |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Standart Święcany |
1 - 1 |
Wisłoka Błażkowa |
+1 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Nowy Dwór Makowiska |
0 - 3 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Standart Święcany |
6 - 2 |
LKS Warzyce |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jasiołka Hankówka-Brzyszczki |
0 - 2 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Standart Święcany |
5 - 1 |
Wrzos Krempna |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
19 | Standart Święcany pauzuje | 7/8. maja 2022 |
20 |
Sparta Osobnica |
2 - 2 |
Standart Święcany |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Standart Święcany |
3 - 4 |
Wisłoka Niegłowice |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jasiołka Szebnie |
4 - 1 |
Standart Święcany |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Standart Święcany |
2 - 1 |
KS II Zarzecze |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wisłoka Nowy Żmigród |
1 - 2 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Standart Święcany |
6 - 1 |
Tajfun Łubno Szlacheckie |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dragon Nowy Glinik |
2 - 3 |
Standart Święcany |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2022
26.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |