1 |
Świlczanka Świlcza |
4 - 2 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS II Zaczernie |
1 - 1 |
Mrowlanka Mrowla |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska |
4 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 12:30 (Nd) |
4 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 - 2 |
LKS Jasionka |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rudzik Rudna Mała |
1 - 1 |
KS II Zaczernie |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KS II Zaczernie |
4 - 2 |
RKS Rzeszów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Staroniwa Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 | KS II Zaczernie pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
9 |
KS II Zaczernie |
3 - 1 |
LKS Biała (k. Rzeszowa) |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jedność Hucisko |
2 - 1 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS II Zaczernie |
2 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Zabajka |
1 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
KS II Zaczernie |
3 - 2 |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 - 3 |
Świlczanka Świlcza |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Mrowlanka Mrowla |
3 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
LKS Jasionka |
3 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 - 3 |
Rudzik Rudna Mała |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
RKS Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 - 3 |
Staroniwa Rzeszów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 | KS II Zaczernie pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
22 |
LKS Biała (k. Rzeszowa) |
3 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 - 3 |
Jedność Hucisko |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Dąb Dąbrowa |
3 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 - 3 |
KP Zabajka |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
3 - 0 |
KS II Zaczernie |
0 |
4 lipca 2021
4.07 - 14:00 (Nd) |