1 |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
0 - 2 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
5 - 3 |
KS Baranówka Rzeszów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Rudzik Rudna Mała |
0 - 2 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
7 - 1 |
Staroniwa Rzeszów |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
5 | Zimowit Rzeszów pauzuje | 18/19. września 2021 |
6 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
5 - 0 |
KS II Przybyszówka |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Dąb Dąbrowa |
0 - 2 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska |
0 - 6 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Biała (k. Rzeszowa) |
0 - 8 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Świlczanka Świlcza |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Mrowlanka Mrowla |
2 - 1 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
5 - 1 |
Jedność Hucisko |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
+1 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jedność Hucisko |
1 - 2 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
Mrowlanka Mrowla |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Wysoka Głogowska |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
5 - 0 |
LKS Biała (k. Rzeszowa) |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
19 |
Victoria Budy Głogowskie |
0 - 2 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Świlczanka Świlcza |
4 - 1 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
22 |
KS II Przybyszówka |
0 - 7 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
Rudzik Rudna Mała |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Baranówka Rzeszów |
2 - 8 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |