1 |
Płomyk Lutoryż |
2 - 1 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grom Mogielnica |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Grodzisko |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
2 - 0 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Grom Mogielnica |
8 - 1 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
4 - 2 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 |
30 września 2021
30.09 - 16:00 (Cz) |
6 | Grom Mogielnica pauzuje | 25/26. września 2021 |
7 |
Grunwald Połomia |
0 - 3 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Godowa |
2 - 2 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Grom Mogielnica |
3 - 1 |
KS II Bystrzyca |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska |
3 - 1 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Grom Mogielnica |
3 - 3 |
Huragan Kozłówek |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Grunwald II Budziwój Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grom Mogielnica |
5 - 0 |
Korona Dobrzechów |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grom Mogielnica |
3 - 1 |
Płomyk Lutoryż |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Grodzisko |
1 - 1 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+1 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Grom Mogielnica |
2 - 2 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 - 6 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grom Mogielnica |
1 - 2 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
19 | Grom Mogielnica pauzuje | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
20 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 - 2 |
Grunwald Połomia |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Grom Mogielnica |
1 - 2 |
KS Godowa |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
22 |
KS II Bystrzyca |
2 - 6 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 - 4 |
Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Huragan Kozłówek |
2 - 5 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Grom Mogielnica |
4 - 1 |
Grunwald II Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Korona Dobrzechów |
1 - 3 |
Grom Mogielnica |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |