1 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
3 - 3 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Orły Pstrągówka pauzuje | 28/29. sierpnia 2021 |
3 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 - 4 |
Grunwald Połomia |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Grom Mogielnica |
8 - 1 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
1 - 4 |
KS II Bystrzyca |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska |
3 - 4 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
2 - 2 |
Huragan Kozłówek |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Grunwald II Budziwój Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 - 4 |
Korona Dobrzechów |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Płomyk Lutoryż |
3 - 1 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Grodzisko |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
1 - 1 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
2 - 6 |
KS Godowa |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
9 - 0 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 | Orły Pstrągówka pauzuje | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
16 |
Grunwald Połomia |
7 - 1 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 - 6 |
Grom Mogielnica |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS II Bystrzyca |
9 - 0 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 - 3 |
Granit Wysoka Strzyżowska |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Huragan Kozłówek |
5 - 3 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
4 - 1 |
Grunwald II Budziwój Rzeszów |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Korona Dobrzechów |
6 - 2 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
1 - 3 |
Płomyk Lutoryż |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Grodzisko |
5 - 0 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 11:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
1 - 3 |
Diament Pstrągowa |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS Godowa |
4 - 0 |
Orły Pstrągówka |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |