1 |
Koniczynka Ocice Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 5 |
LZS Krzątka |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-5 |
3 |
Kolejarz Knapy |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 3 |
KS Wydrza |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wspólnota II Serbinów Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
- |
KS Wola Baranowska |
|
19 września 2021
19.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 3-0 |
7 |
KS Żupawa |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 3 |
Płomień Trześń |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Płomień Chmielów |
1 - 3 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Cygany |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 | Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg pauzuje |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LZS Jadachy |
7 - 0 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 3 |
LZS Tarnowska Wola |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
4 - 1 |
Wspólnota II Serbinów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 3 |
Kolejarz Knapy |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 6 |
Koniczynka Ocice Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 3 |
KS Cygany |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Wydrza |
2 - 5 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
KS Żupawa |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 2 |
LZS Jadachy |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
LZS Krzątka |
1 - 3 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LZS Tarnowska Wola |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
6 - 0 |
Płomień Chmielów |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Płomień Trześń |
3 - 5 |
Iskra Sobów Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |