1 |
Milenium Bieliny |
4 - 2 |
Huragan Zdziechowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Milenium Bieliny |
3 - 5 |
Sanna Zaklików |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Milenium Bieliny |
4 - 3 |
WKS Kurzyna |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orzeł Glinianka |
0 - 5 |
Milenium Bieliny |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-5 |
5 |
Milenium Bieliny |
- |
LZS Majdan Zbydniowski |
|
12 września 2021
12.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 2-0 |
6 |
LZS Turbia |
5 - 0 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Milenium Bieliny |
2 - 3 |
Herosi Krzaki-Słomiana |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Zarzecze |
3 - 0 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Milenium Bieliny |
2 - 4 |
LZS Przędzel |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem |
4 - 0 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 | Milenium Bieliny pauzuje | 23/24. października 2021 |
12 |
Milenium Bieliny |
2 - 3 |
LZS Zbydniów (k. Stalowej Woli) |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Trenera Łukasza Kościelskiego |
10 - 1 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 - 2 |
Łęg Stany |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
LZS Kotowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sanna Zaklików |
4 - 2 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Herosi Krzaki-Słomiana |
2 - 1 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
18 |
LZS Przędzel |
3 - 5 |
Milenium Bieliny |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Milenium Bieliny |
2 - 2 |
LZS Turbia |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LZS Zbydniów (k. Stalowej Woli) |
3 - 2 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
WKS Kurzyna |
0 - 1 |
Milenium Bieliny |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Glinianka |
+1 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Milenium Bieliny |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Rudnik nad Sanem |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Milenium Bieliny |
4 - 2 |
LZS Kotowa Wola |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Łęg Stany |
2 - 1 |
Milenium Bieliny |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Huragan Zdziechowice |
1 - 2 |
Milenium Bieliny |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Milenium Bieliny |
3 - 4 |
KP Zarzecze |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Milenium Bieliny |
2 - 4 |
KS Trenera Łukasza Kościelskiego |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |