1 |
Hutnik Pieńsk |
0 - 2 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Lwówek Śląski |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria Ruszów |
2 - 1 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Łużyce Lubań |
5 - 0 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
3 - 1 |
Piast Wykroty |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka |
2 - 5 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
8 - 1 |
Lechia Piechowice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
2 - 1 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Kamienna Góra |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Julia Szklarska Poręba |
3 - 1 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
2 - 2 |
Twardy Świętoszów |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
5 - 0 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Mirsk |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Kowary |
1 - 0 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 - 2 |
Iskra Łagów (k. Zgorzelca) |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
2 - 0 |
Hutnik Pieńsk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Lwówek Śląski |
2 - 5 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Ruszów |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 - 2 |
Łużyce Lubań |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Piast Wykroty |
0 - 4 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
7 - 0 |
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lechia Piechowice |
0 - 2 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Olimpia Kamienna Góra |
4 - 1 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
3 - 0 |
Julia Szklarska Poręba |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Twardy Świętoszów |
5 - 2 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
2 - 4 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Włókniarz Mirsk |
- |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
| |
29 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
- |
Olimpia Kowary |
| |
30 |
Iskra Łagów (k. Zgorzelca) |
- |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
| |