1 |
Victoria Koronowo |
2 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Serock |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria Koronowo |
3 - 0 |
Cyklon Kończewice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Victoria Czernikowo |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Victoria Koronowo |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Radomin |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Victoria Koronowo |
3 - 0 |
Flisak Złotoria |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria Koronowo |
1 - 2 |
Start Warlubie |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
1 - 7 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria Koronowo |
2 - 2 |
Wojownik Wabcz |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Koronowo |
5 - 0 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Victoria Koronowo |
3 - 0 |
Elana II Toruń |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Mustang Ostaszewo |
4 - 2 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Victoria Koronowo |
5 - 1 |
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia II Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+1 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pomorzanin Serock |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Victoria Koronowo |
2 - 1 |
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Cyklon Kończewice |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Czernikowo |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2021
20.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
22 |
Sokół Radomin |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Victoria Koronowo |
2 - 0 |
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Flisak Złotoria |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Warlubie |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Victoria Koronowo |
3 - 0 |
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wojownik Wabcz |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Koronowo |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 - 4 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Victoria Koronowo |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Elana II Toruń |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Victoria Koronowo |
1 - 2 |
Mustang Ostaszewo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Koronowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Victoria Koronowo |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia II Grudziądz |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |