1 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 20:15 (Śr) |
4 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
5 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Termy Uniejów |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
1 - 7 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
4 - 0 |
GLKS Dłutów |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
PTC Pabianice |
0 - 9 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
2 - 2 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
KS II Kutno |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Rąbień |
0 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
5 - 0 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Ksawerów |
3 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 3 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
0 |
29 października 2020
29.10 - 18:45 (Cz) |
16 |
Start Brzeziny |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 2 |
LKS Różyca |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
18 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
19 marca 2021
19.03 - 10:00 (Pt) |
19 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
20 |
KKS Koluszki |
2 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 10 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2021
14.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Termy Uniejów |
3 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2021
16.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
23 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 20:00 (Śr) |
24 |
GLKS Dłutów |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
6 - 0 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
1 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
14 maja 2021
14.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
28 |
KS II Kutno |
0 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
20 maja 2021
20.05 - 17:30 (Cz) |
29 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 3 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
31 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
GKS Ksawerów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
33 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 19:00 (Wt) |
34 |
LKS Różyca |
3 - 0 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |