1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
5 - 0 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KS II Kutno |
3 - 3 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
3 - 2 |
KKS Koluszki |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Victoria Rąbień |
6 - 3 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
1 - 8 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
2 - 3 |
Termy Uniejów |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Ksawerów |
3 - 0 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
4 - 3 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
3 - 0 |
GLKS Dłutów |
+3 | 10/11. października 2020 |
13 |
Start Brzeziny |
2 - 5 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
4 - 0 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Różyca |
4 - 2 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
2 - 4 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
SMS Łódź |
5 - 2 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
18 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
4 - 4 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+1 |
19 marca 2021
19.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
19 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
4 - 3 |
KS II Kutno |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KKS Koluszki |
5 - 4 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Widzew II Łódź |
6 - 0 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
24 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
2 - 0 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Termy Uniejów |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
26 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
1 - 4 |
GKS Ksawerów |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
3 - 2 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
GLKS Dłutów |
1 - 0 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
1 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
31 |
PTC Pabianice |
2 - 6 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
32 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
2 - 4 |
LKS Różyca |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
33 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
4 - 2 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
3 - 0 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |