1 |
LKS Różyca |
1 - 0 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KKS Koluszki |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
KKS Koluszki |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 20:15 (Śr) |
4 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
3 - 2 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
1 - 0 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Termy Uniejów |
2 - 1 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2020
27.08 - 19:30 (Cz) |
7 |
KKS Koluszki |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GLKS Dłutów |
1 - 1 |
KKS Koluszki |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
PTC Pabianice |
0 - 3 |
KKS Koluszki |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
0 - 0 |
KKS Koluszki |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 - 3 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KKS Koluszki |
3 - 2 |
KS II Kutno |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 - 6 |
Victoria Rąbień |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
12 - 0 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KKS Koluszki |
1 - 3 |
GKS Ksawerów |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
4 - 2 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KKS Koluszki |
1 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KKS Koluszki |
1 - 2 |
LKS Różyca |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
19 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
11 maja 2021
11.05 - 18:15 (Wt) |
20 |
KKS Koluszki |
2 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KKS Koluszki |
5 - 4 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 - 5 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KKS Koluszki |
1 - 0 |
Termy Uniejów |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
2 - 0 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KKS Koluszki |
3 - 0 |
GLKS Dłutów |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KKS Koluszki |
6 - 2 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KKS Koluszki |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
2 - 1 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
29 |
KS II Kutno |
2 - 1 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Victoria Rąbień |
5 - 4 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
KKS Koluszki |
4 - 2 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS Ksawerów |
6 - 0 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
KKS Koluszki |
1 - 2 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Start Brzeziny |
5 - 2 |
KKS Koluszki |
0 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |