1 |
Widzew II Łódź |
4 - 1 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 20:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Start Brzeziny |
4 - 3 |
Termy Uniejów |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2020
7.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
3 |
Start Brzeziny |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GLKS Dłutów |
0 - 5 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Start Brzeziny |
7 - 0 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
0 - 0 |
Start Brzeziny |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Start Brzeziny |
4 - 2 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS II Kutno |
3 - 0 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Start Brzeziny |
8 - 2 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
3 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Start Brzeziny |
2 - 0 |
GKS Ksawerów |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
1 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Brzeziny |
2 - 5 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Różyca |
2 - 6 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
30 października 2020
30.10 - 17:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Start Brzeziny |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KKS Koluszki |
1 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 - 2 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2021
27.04 - 17:45 (Wt) |
19 |
Termy Uniejów |
2 - 2 |
Start Brzeziny |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
3 - 1 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Start Brzeziny |
2 - 0 |
GLKS Dłutów |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
PTC Pabianice |
1 - 2 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Start Brzeziny |
3 - 0 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
2 - 0 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Brzeziny |
1 - 3 |
KS II Kutno |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2021
30.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Victoria Rąbień |
3 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Start Brzeziny |
2 - 1 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Ksawerów |
6 - 2 |
Start Brzeziny |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
29 |
Start Brzeziny |
1 - 2 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
1 - 3 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
31 |
Start Brzeziny |
2 - 3 |
LKS Różyca |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Start Brzeziny |
1 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
33 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Start Brzeziny |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 19:00 (Wt) |
34 |
Start Brzeziny |
5 - 2 |
KKS Koluszki |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |