1 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Start Lgota Wielka |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonia Gorzędów |
1 - 1 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
1 - 5 |
Gerlach Drzewica |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Niedośpielin |
4 - 1 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
LKS Lubochnia |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Astoria Szczerców |
1 - 3 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 | GKS II Bełchatów pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
8 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
6 - 0 |
KS Paradyż |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
4 - 0 |
Świt Kamieńsk |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Wola Załężna |
2 - 2 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
10 - 1 |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grabka Grabica |
0 - 7 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
4 - 2 |
Stal Niewiadów |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Omega II Kleszczów |
0 - 8 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
8 - 1 |
LUKS Gomunice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
1 - 2 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Start Lgota Wielka |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gorzędów |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Gerlach Drzewica |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
7 - 0 |
KS Niedośpielin |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Lubochnia |
0 - 6 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
23 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Astoria Szczerców |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 | GKS II Bełchatów pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
25 |
KS Paradyż |
1 - 3 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
4 - 0 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Świt Kamieńsk |
0 - 2 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
8 - 0 |
Olimpia Wola Załężna |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
4 - 0 |
Grabka Grabica |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Stal Niewiadów |
0 - 5 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
Omega II Kleszczów |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
LUKS Gomunice |
0 - 12 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
GKS II Bełchatów |
3 - 2 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |