1 |
Motor II Lublin |
4 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kurów |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sokół Konopnica |
4 - 6 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Orion Niedrzwica Duża |
1 - 3 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Motor II Lublin |
3 - 0 |
Stal Poniatowa |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polesie Kock |
1 - 3 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Motor II Lublin |
8 - 0 |
LKS Stróża |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piaskovia Piaski |
3 - 10 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Motor II Lublin |
14 - 0 |
Mazowsze Stężyca |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKS Ryki |
1 - 9 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Motor II Lublin |
5 - 0 |
Unia Bełżyce |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Avia II Świdnik |
0 - 1 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Motor II Lublin |
11 - 1 |
Wisła II Puławy |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
0 - 2 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
14 |
Motor II Lublin |
5 - 1 |
Janowianka Janów Lubelski |
+3 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
GKS Niemce |
1 - 7 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Garbarnia Kurów |
0 - 8 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Motor II Lublin |
7 - 0 |
Sokół Konopnica |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2021
7.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Motor II Lublin |
0 - 3 |
Orion Niedrzwica Duża |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-0 |
19 |
Stal Poniatowa |
0 - 4 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Motor II Lublin |
5 - 0 |
Polesie Kock |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2021
14.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
LKS Stróża |
1 - 2 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Motor II Lublin |
3 - 2 |
Piaskovia Piaski |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Mazowsze Stężyca |
0 - 7 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Motor II Lublin |
8 - 2 |
MKS Ryki |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Bełżyce |
3 - 1 |
Motor II Lublin |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Motor II Lublin |
5 - 0 |
Avia II Świdnik |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Wisła II Puławy |
2 - 4 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Motor II Lublin |
14 - 0 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Janowianka Janów Lubelski |
0 - 2 |
Motor II Lublin |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Motor II Lublin |
9 - 0 |
GKS Niemce |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |