1 |
Omega Stary Zamość |
0 - 0 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Korona Łaszczów |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Tereszpol |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Granica Lubycza Królewska |
2 - 1 |
Korona Łaszczów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tur Turobin |
1 - 4 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orion Dereźnia |
1 - 5 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Korona Łaszczów |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Zwierzyniec |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpia Miączyn |
1 - 4 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Korona Łaszczów |
6 - 2 |
Tarpan Korchów |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Potok Sitno |
1 - 2 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Korona Łaszczów |
3 - 2 |
Olimpiakos Tarnogród |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn |
1 - 0 |
Korona Łaszczów |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Korona Łaszczów |
1 - 1 |
Metalowiec Goraj |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Victoria Łukowa |
2 - 4 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Korona Łaszczów |
1 - 1 |
Tanew Majdan Stary |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Igros Krasnobród |
1 - 1 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka |
0 - 3 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Korona Łaszczów |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Obsza |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Korona Łaszczów |
1 - 1 |
Omega Stary Zamość |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Tereszpol |
0 - 3 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Korona Łaszczów |
1 - 0 |
Granica Lubycza Królewska |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Korona Łaszczów |
3 - 0 |
Tur Turobin |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Korona Łaszczów |
0 - 0 |
Orion Dereźnia |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Zwierzyniec |
0 - 7 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Korona Łaszczów |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Miączyn |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Tarpan Korchów |
0 - 6 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Korona Łaszczów |
10 - 0 |
Potok Sitno |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Olimpiakos Tarnogród |
2 - 3 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Korona Łaszczów |
2 - 0 |
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Metalowiec Goraj |
0 - 2 |
Korona Łaszczów |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Korona Łaszczów |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Łukowa |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Tanew Majdan Stary |
1 - 0 |
Korona Łaszczów |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Korona Łaszczów |
2 - 1 |
Igros Krasnobród |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Korona Łaszczów |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń 96 Łaszczówka |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Błękitni Obsza |
5 - 3 |
Korona Łaszczów |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |