1 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
1 - 3 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
3 - 2 |
GKP Pszczew |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie |
0 - 10 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
7 - 0 |
Błękitni Lubno |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kasztelania Santok |
0 - 7 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2020
21.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
4 - 0 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 - 7 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
1 - 1 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 | Budowlani Murzynowo pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
11 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
7 - 0 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast Karnin |
1 - 1 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
6 - 1 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Warta Słońsk |
0 - 1 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
2 - 2 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna |
1 - 4 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
2 - 0 |
Róża Różanki |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
6 - 1 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 17:15 (Sb) |
19 |
GKP Pszczew |
0 - 1 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
9 - 1 |
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
21 |
Błękitni Lubno |
2 - 4 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
4 - 0 |
Kasztelania Santok |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
0 - 2 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
9 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
0 - 7 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
2 - 2 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 | Budowlani Murzynowo pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
28 |
Spartak Deszczno |
3 - 1 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
3 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
0 - 8 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
2 - 1 |
Warta Słońsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 2 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
2 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Róża Różanki |
1 - 3 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |