1 |
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna |
2 - 1 |
Piast Karnin |
0 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Piast Karnin |
5 - 1 |
Róża Różanki |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
2 - 1 |
Piast Karnin |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Piast Karnin |
7 - 2 |
GKP Pszczew |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie |
1 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piast Karnin |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Lubno |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Kasztelania Santok |
1 - 1 |
Piast Karnin |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast Karnin |
0 - 0 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Piast Karnin |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
1 - 1 |
Piast Karnin |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast Karnin |
1 - 1 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Spartak Deszczno |
0 - 7 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 | Piast Karnin pauzuje | 24/25. października 2020 |
15 |
Piast Karnin |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Warta Słońsk |
1 - 0 |
Piast Karnin |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Karnin |
1 - 0 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast Karnin |
2 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Róża Różanki |
3 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Piast Karnin |
0 - 1 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
0 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKP Pszczew |
0 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Piast Karnin |
8 - 0 |
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Błękitni Lubno |
1 - 4 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Piast Karnin |
2 - 0 |
Kasztelania Santok |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
1 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Piast Karnin |
10 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
1 - 0 |
Piast Karnin |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Piast Karnin |
1 - 4 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
3 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Piast Karnin |
4 - 0 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 | Piast Karnin pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
32 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Piast Karnin |
0 - 0 |
Warta Słońsk |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 4 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |