1 |
Błękitni Lubno |
1 - 2 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
26 lipca 2020
26.07 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Toroma Torzym |
2 - 3 |
Kasztelania Santok |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
3 - 3 |
Toroma Torzym |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 | Toroma Torzym pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
Toroma Torzym |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
4 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 - 7 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 4 |
Toroma Torzym |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 - 2 |
Piast Karnin |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
2 - 11 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Toroma Torzym |
3 - 0 |
Warta Słońsk |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Toroma Torzym |
2 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Róża Różanki |
6 - 2 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Toroma Torzym |
1 - 1 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKP Pszczew |
1 - 2 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Toroma Torzym |
2 - 2 |
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Lubno |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kasztelania Santok |
2 - 2 |
Toroma Torzym |
+1 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Toroma Torzym |
3 - 1 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 | Toroma Torzym pauzuje | 3. kwietnia 2021 |
22 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
1 - 2 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2021
8.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
23 |
Toroma Torzym |
2 - 6 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
0 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
9 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Toroma Torzym |
1 - 3 |
Spartak Deszczno |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Piast Karnin |
10 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Toroma Torzym |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Warta Słońsk |
4 - 1 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Toroma Torzym |
1 - 0 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna |
0 - 4 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Toroma Torzym |
2 - 1 |
Róża Różanki |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
9 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Toroma Torzym |
3 - 5 |
GKP Pszczew |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie |
3 - 2 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |