1 |
GKS Bledzew |
4 - 6 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 2 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Bledzew |
1 - 4 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Bledzew |
2 - 2 |
Toroma Torzym |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKP Pszczew |
5 - 1 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Bledzew |
1 - 3 |
Róża Różanki |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
6 - 0 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Bledzew |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Warta Słońsk |
5 - 0 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Bledzew |
2 - 1 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stal Sulęcin |
6 - 1 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Bledzew |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 - 1 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 - 5 |
Spartak Deszczno |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
3 - 1 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Bledzew |
4 - 4 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Toroma Torzym |
5 - 1 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Bledzew |
3 - 4 |
GKP Pszczew |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Róża Różanki |
11 - 2 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
24 |
GKS Bledzew |
1 - 11 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
7 - 1 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 - 15 |
Warta Słońsk |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Piast Karnin |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Bledzew |
2 - 4 |
Stal Sulęcin |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
3 - 3 |
GKS Bledzew |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Bledzew |
2 - 4 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |