1 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
0 - 3 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 2 |
GKS Bledzew |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
4 - 4 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Spartak Deszczno |
1 - 3 |
GKP Pszczew |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Róża Różanki |
1 - 4 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Spartak Deszczno |
5 - 2 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
3 - 0 |
Spartak Deszczno |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 2 |
Warta Słońsk |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Piast Karnin |
0 - 7 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 2 |
Stal Sulęcin |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
1 - 5 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 0 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 - 6 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Toroma Torzym |
0 - 3 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Spartak Deszczno |
2 - 2 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 1 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Bledzew |
0 - 5 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Lipki Wielkie |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKP Pszczew |
0 - 5 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Spartak Deszczno |
2 - 1 |
Róża Różanki |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radowiak Drezdenko |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Spartak Deszczno |
3 - 6 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Warta Słońsk |
2 - 5 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 0 |
Piast Karnin |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stal Sulęcin |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Spartak Deszczno |
7 - 0 |
Orzeł Międzyrzecz |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
6 - 0 |
Spartak Deszczno |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 2 |
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Spartak Deszczno |
4 - 0 |
Toroma Torzym |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
1 - 2 |
Spartak Deszczno |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |