1 |
Unia Kunice Żary |
1 - 3 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1 - 5 |
Arka Nowa Sól |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LZS Górzyn |
2 - 4 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Ołobok |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
2 - 4 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
2 - 0 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Moczynianka Moczyń Żagań |
0 - 5 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
5 - 2 |
Chynowianka Zielona Góra |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie |
1 - 3 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Przyborów |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
0 - 1 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Wschowa |
0 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
5 - 1 |
Alfa Jaromirowice |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Start Płoty |
1 - 10 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łęknica |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
6 - 1 |
Unia Kunice Żary |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka Nowa Sól |
2 - 4 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
7 - 0 |
LZS Górzyn |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błękitni Ołobok |
0 - 3 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
3 - 2 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zorza Ochla |
1 - 5 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
7 - 1 |
Moczynianka Moczyń Żagań |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Chynowianka Zielona Góra |
0 - 8 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
2 - 0 |
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Przyborów |
1 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
6 - 4 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Wschowa |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Alfa Jaromirowice |
0 - 6 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
9 - 1 |
Start Płoty |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
ŁKS Łęknica |
2 - 5 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |