1 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
2 - 2 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
+1 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 4 |
Zorza Ochla |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chynowianka Zielona Góra |
0 - 1 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
1 - 6 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
ŁKS Łęknica |
6 - 0 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 1 |
Mieszko Konotop |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LZS Górzyn |
4 - 0 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Przyborów |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Unia Kunice Żary |
5 - 1 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
10 - 1 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 0 |
Delta Sieniawa Żarska |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Alfa Jaromirowice |
3 - 1 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 5 |
Promień Żary |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Grabik |
2 - 6 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 2 |
GKS Siedlisko |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
6 - 2 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
7 - 1 |
Lech Sulechów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 4 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zorza Ochla |
5 - 5 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
1 - 1 |
Chynowianka Zielona Góra |
+1 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
3 - 1 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
1 - 4 |
ŁKS Łęknica |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Mieszko Konotop |
3 - 2 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
2 - 3 |
LZS Górzyn |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Przyborów |
6 - 0 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 12 |
Unia Kunice Żary |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
1 - 5 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Delta Sieniawa Żarska |
7 - 1 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
1 - 5 |
Alfa Jaromirowice |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Promień Żary |
5 - 0 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Grabik |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS Siedlisko |
3 - 4 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 3 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
34 |
Lech Sulechów |
3 - 0 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |