1 |
Zorza Ochla |
3 - 2 |
Unia Kunice Żary |
+3 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
0 - 4 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zorza Ochla |
10 - 2 |
Delta Sieniawa Żarska |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Alfa Jaromirowice |
1 - 2 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zorza Ochla |
4 - 2 |
Promień Żary |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sparta Grabik |
1 - 4 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zorza Ochla |
4 - 1 |
GKS Siedlisko |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
0 - 0 |
Zorza Ochla |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zorza Ochla |
4 - 1 |
Lech Sulechów |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
2 - 3 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zorza Ochla |
1 - 2 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zorza Ochla |
5 - 0 |
Chynowianka Zielona Góra |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
4 - 1 |
Zorza Ochla |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zorza Ochla |
2 - 2 |
ŁKS Łęknica |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Mieszko Konotop |
3 - 7 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zorza Ochla |
4 - 1 |
LZS Górzyn |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Przyborów |
1 - 1 |
Zorza Ochla |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Unia Kunice Żary |
1 - 2 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zorza Ochla |
5 - 5 |
Drzonkowianka Racula |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Delta Sieniawa Żarska |
1 - 1 |
Zorza Ochla |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2021
14.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Zorza Ochla |
3 - 2 |
Alfa Jaromirowice |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Promień Żary |
2 - 0 |
Zorza Ochla |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Zorza Ochla |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Grabik |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Siedlisko |
1 - 2 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zorza Ochla |
0 - 0 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Lech Sulechów |
1 - 5 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zorza Ochla |
1 - 2 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
0 - 1 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Chynowianka Zielona Góra |
2 - 6 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Zorza Ochla |
4 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
ŁKS Łęknica |
0 - 1 |
Zorza Ochla |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Zorza Ochla |
5 - 0 |
Mieszko Konotop |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
LZS Górzyn |
2 - 1 |
Zorza Ochla |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Zorza Ochla |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Przyborów |
0 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |